SC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Bunch PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1.5m

SC UPC 12 Fibers OS2 Bunch PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1.5m

New

Product Description


Description

Fiber Optic Cables , Fiber Pigtails, 6F-24F Color-Coded Fiber Pigtail

Specs

 Connector A SC Connector B Unterminated
 Fiber Mode 9/125μm Fiber Count 12
 Fiber Grade G.652.D Minimum Bend Radius (mm) 20D (Dynamic)/10D (Static)
 Polish Type FC_connector">UPC Cable Diameter 0.9mm
 Cable Jacket PVC Jacket Color Yellow
 Wavelength 1310nm/1550nm Durability >1000 Times
 Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
 Return Loss ≥50dB Vibration ≤0.2dB
 Operating Temperature -40~75°C Storage Temperature -45~85°C

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of nsdftth.com We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. nsdftth.com has passed many quality system verifications, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Lifetime Warranty

  • .icon-warranty
  • .icon-iso
  • .icon-fc
  • .icon-reach
  • .icon-ce
  • .icon-FDA
  • .icon-rohs

Leadtime & Delivery

  • 航空运输
  • .icon-haiyunchukou
  • .icon-luyun
  • Production lead time: 7~12 days after deposit
  • Delivery way: By Express(DHL, UPS, Fedex, TNT, etc., or by train, by sea, or by air, etc;
  • .icon-fedex
  • .icon-dhl
  • .icon-ups

Related Product

1x4 PLC Fiber Splitter, Splice/Pigtailed ABS Module, 2.0mm, SC/APC, Singlemode

LC to ST UPC Duplex OM2 2.0mm PVC Fiber Patch Cable, 1m

MTP to MTP Male, OS2 LSZH Type A, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, 7m

LC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 2.0mm PVC Fiber Patch Cable, 1m