LC UPC 12 Fibers OM4 Bunch PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1.5m

LC UPC 12 Fibers OM4 Bunch PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1.5m

New

12 Fibers LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail, PVC Outer Jacket

Product Description


Description

12 Fibers MPO/FC_connector">UPC OM4 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail, PVC Outer Jacket

Specs

 Connector A MPO Connector B Unterminated
 Fiber Mode 50/125μm Fiber Count 12
 Fiber Grade Bend Insensitive Minimum Bend Radius (mm) 20D (Dynamic)/10D (Static)
 Polish Type FC_connector">UPC Cable Diameter 0.9mm
 Cable Jacket PVC Jacket Color Aqua
 Wavelength 850nm/1300nm Durability >1000 Times
 Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
 Return Loss ≥20dB Vibration ≤0.2dB
 Operating Temperature -40~75°C Storage Temperature -45~85°C

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of nsdftth.com We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. nsdftth.com has passed many quality system verifications, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Lifetime Warranty

  • .icon-warranty
  • .icon-iso
  • .icon-fc
  • .icon-reach
  • .icon-ce
  • .icon-FDA
  • .icon-rohs

Leadtime & Delivery

  • 航空运输
  • .icon-haiyunchukou
  • .icon-luyun
  • Production lead time: 7~12 days after deposit
  • Delivery way: By Express(DHL, UPS, Fedex, TNT, etc., or by train, by sea, or by air, etc;
  • .icon-fedex
  • .icon-dhl
  • .icon-ups

Related Product

SC/APC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB (10pcs/Pack)

Fiber Optical PLC Splitter 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x24 1x32 1x64 and 1xN Customized

LC to LC UPC Duplex OM4 2.0mm PVC Fiber Patch Cable, 1m

1x32 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No Connector, Singlemode