LC UPC 12 Fibers OM3 Bunch PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1.5m

LC UPC 12 Fibers OM3 Bunch PVC 0.9mm Pigtail, 1.5m

New

12 Fibers LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail, PVC Outer Jacket


Product Description


Description

12 Fibers MPO/FC_connector">UPC OM3 Multimode Bunch Fiber Optic Pigtail, PVC Outer Jacket

Specs

 Connector A MPO Connector B Unterminated
 Fiber Mode 50/125μm Fiber Count 12
 Fiber Grade Bend Insensitive Minimum Bend Radius (mm) 20D (Dynamic)/10D (Static)
 Polish Type FC_connector">UPC Cable Diameter 0.9mm
 Cable Jacket PVC Jacket Color Aqua
 Wavelength 850/1300nm Durability >1000 Times
 Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB Interchangeability ≤0.2dB
 Return Loss ≥20dB Vibration ≤0.2dB
 Operating Temperature -40~75°C Storage Temperature -45~85°C

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of nsdftth.com We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. nsdftth.com has passed many quality system verifications, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Lifetime Warranty

  • .icon-warranty
  • .icon-iso
  • .icon-fc
  • .icon-reach
  • .icon-ce
  • .icon-FDA
  • .icon-rohs

Leadtime & Delivery

  • 航空运输
  • .icon-haiyunchukou
  • .icon-luyun
  • Production lead time: 7~12 days after deposit
  • Delivery way: By Express(DHL, UPS, Fedex, TNT, etc., or by train, by sea, or by air, etc;
  • .icon-fedex
  • .icon-dhl
  • .icon-ups

Related Product

LC to ST UPC Duplex OM1 2.0mm PVC Fiber Patch Cable, 1m

LC to LC UPC Duplex 0.15dB IL OM4 PVC BIF Patch Cable, 1m

MTP to MTP Female, OS2 LSZH Type B, 12 Fibers Elite Trunk Cable, 1m

LC to LC UPC Duplex OM3 2.0mm OFNP Fiber Patch Cable, 1m