Customized FC Boot Size Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

Customized FC Boot Size Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

New

Product Description


Description

supply various kinds of Single Mode and Multimode fiber optic connectors for FC applications. Each fiber optic connector is functionally tested before shipping and is covered by a lifetime warranty.

Specs

 Fiber Mode Singlemode/Multimode Boot Size 2.0mm/0.9mm/3.0mm
 Insertion loss 0.20dB Return loss >55dB (FC/UPC)

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of nsdftth.com We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. nsdftth.com has passed many quality system verifications, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Lifetime Warranty

  • .icon-warranty
  • .icon-iso
  • .icon-fc
  • .icon-reach
  • .icon-ce
  • .icon-FDA
  • .icon-rohs

Leadtime & Delivery

  • 航空运输
  • .icon-haiyunchukou
  • .icon-luyun
  • Production lead time: 7~12 days after deposit
  • Delivery way: By Express(DHL, UPS, Fedex, TNT, etc., or by train, by sea, or by air, etc;
  • .icon-fedex
  • .icon-dhl
  • .icon-ups

Related Product

LC to SC UPC Simplex OS2 2.0mm PVC Fiber Patch Cable, 1m

1000M Ethernet Fiber Media Converter

Grade B LC to LC UPC Duplex Typ. 0.12dB IL OS2 PVC BIF Cable, 1m

1x2 PLC Fiber Splitter, Steel Tube, Bare Fiber 250μm, No Connector