C26 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 80km Module, Cisco Compatible

C26 10G DWDM XFP 100GHz 80km Module, Cisco Compatible

New

Product Description


Description

Quality and standards are the foundation of theopticalfiber.com. We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. theopticalfiber.com has passed many quality system verifications, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Specs

Cisco Compatible  DWDM-XFP-56.55 Vendor Name  nsdftth.com
 Form Type  XFP Max Data Rate  10Gbps
 Wavelength  1556.55nm Max Cable Distance  80km
 Interface  MPO duplex Optical Components  EML DWDM
 Cable Type  SMF DOM Support  Yes
 TX Power  -1~4dBm Receiver Sensitivity 
 Commercial Temperature Range  0 to 70°C (32 to 158°F) Protocols  MSA Compliant

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of nsdftth.com We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. nsdftth.com has passed many quality system verifications, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Lifetime Warranty

  • .icon-warranty
  • .icon-iso
  • .icon-fc
  • .icon-reach
  • .icon-ce
  • .icon-FDA
  • .icon-rohs

Leadtime & Delivery

  • 航空运输
  • .icon-haiyunchukou
  • .icon-luyun
  • Production lead time: 7~12 days after deposit
  • Delivery way: By Express(DHL, UPS, Fedex, TNT, etc., or by train, by sea, or by air, etc;
  • .icon-fedex
  • .icon-dhl
  • .icon-ups

Related Product

Customized ST Boot Size Singlemode/Multimode Fiber Optic Connector

LC to FC UPC Duplex OM2 2.0mm PVC Fiber Patch Cable, 1m

LC to LC UPC Duplex OS2 2.0mm PVC BIF Patch Cable, 1m

SC/APC Single Mode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator, Male-Female, 3dB (10pcs/Pack)