2In-2Out, 16 Single Fusion Splices Fiber In Line Splice Closure

2In-2Out, 16 Single Fusion Splices Fiber In Line Splice Closure

New

Product Description


Description


The horizontal (inline) fiber splice closures are produced to provide space and protection for the fiber optic cable splicing and joint. They are with the perfect sealed design which have the function of waterproof and dust proof. We now provide many kinds of horizontal fiber optic splice closures which vary in sizes, fiber cores types, fused fibers quantity. And they are all with good performance and competitive prices.

Specs

Quality Certification

Quality and standards are the foundation of nsdftth.com We are dedicated to providing customers with outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. nsdftth.com has passed many quality system verifications, like CE, RoHS, FCC, established an internationally standardized quality assurance system and strictly implemented standardized management and control in the course of design, development, production, installation and service.

Lifetime Warranty

  • .icon-warranty
  • .icon-iso
  • .icon-fc
  • .icon-reach
  • .icon-ce
  • .icon-FDA
  • .icon-rohs

Leadtime & Delivery

  • 航空运输
  • .icon-haiyunchukou
  • .icon-luyun
  • Production lead time: 7~12 days after deposit
  • Delivery way: By Express(DHL, UPS, Fedex, TNT, etc., or by train, by sea, or by air, etc;
  • .icon-fedex
  • .icon-dhl
  • .icon-ups

Related Product

LC to SC UPC Duplex OM2 2.0mm LSZH Fiber Patch Cable, 1m

LC to ST UPC Duplex OM2 2.0mm PVC Fiber Patch Cable, 1m

LC to LC UPC Duplex OM1 2.0mm PVC Fiber Patch Cable, 1m

LC to LC Duplex Multimode SC Type Adapter with Flange, OM4